Range Ranger

Range Ranger

market / 80014 / median-list-price

Homes in 80014 listed at a median of $324,500, down 9.9% from last year.

Redfin market data · Updated March 31, 2026

Median List Price
The median asking price for homes listed in this market is $325k.
$360k$334k$325k$200k$300k$400k$500k$600k$262k$535k$355k
Median list price
Prior month (est.)
Prior year (est.)
Other property types
Median List Price by Location
80014 vs. neighboring ZIP codes.
80109$660k80214$615k80120$609k80452$583k80233$475k80249$450k80235$377k80203$366k80014$325k80247$255k
ZIP 80014 (this market)
Neighboring ZIPs
Median List Price by Property Type
All Residential vs. other property types in 80014.
Single Family$535kTownhouse$355kAll Residential$325kCondo / Co-op$262k
All Residential (this page)
Other property types · ZIP 80014

What would your home actually sell for in this market?

Simulate your price →

Redfin market data · Updated March 31, 2026