Range Ranger

Range Ranger

market / 77713 / median-list-price

Homes in 77713 listed at a median of $306,350, up 0.4% from last year.

Redfin market data · Updated March 31, 2026

Median List Price
The median asking price for homes listed in this market is $306k.
$305k$290k$306k$280k$290k$300k$310k$306k
Median list price
Prior month (est.)
Prior year (est.)
Other property types
Median List Price by Location
77713 vs. neighboring ZIP codes.
77713$306k77663$275k77632$250k77627$250k77619$230k77655$186k77642$171k77705$170k77630$167k77701$118k
ZIP 77713 (this market)
Neighboring ZIPs
Median List Price by Property Type
All Residential vs. other property types in 77713.
All Residential$306kSingle Family$306k
All Residential (this page)
Other property types · ZIP 77713

What would your home actually sell for in this market?

Simulate your price →

Redfin market data · Updated March 31, 2026