Range Ranger

Range Ranger

market / 75063 / median-list-price

Homes in 75063 listed at a median of $538,000, down 3.1% from last year.

Redfin market data · Updated March 31, 2026

Median List Price
The median asking price for homes listed in this market is $538k.
$555k$538k$538k$200k$300k$400k$500k$600k$274k$560k$428k
Median list price
Prior month (est.)
Prior year (est.)
Other property types
Median List Price by Location
75063 vs. neighboring ZIP codes.
75244$800k75218$710k75208$575k75063$538k75137$337k76651$320k76201$308k75042$296k75236$275k75402$274k
ZIP 75063 (this market)
Neighboring ZIPs
Median List Price by Property Type
All Residential vs. other property types in 75063.
Single Family$560kAll Residential$538kTownhouse$428kCondo / Co-op$274k
All Residential (this page)
Other property types · ZIP 75063

What would your home actually sell for in this market?

Simulate your price →

Redfin market data · Updated March 31, 2026