Range Ranger

Range Ranger

market / 73025 / median-list-price

Homes in 73025 listed at a median of $559,500, up 14.9% from last year.

Redfin market data · Updated March 31, 2026

Median List Price
The median asking price for homes listed in this market is $560k.
$487k$560k$560k$460k$480k$500k$520k$540k$560k$580k$560k$550k
Median list price
Prior month (est.)
Prior year (est.)
Other property types
Median List Price by Location
73025 vs. neighboring ZIP codes.
73104$712k73025$560k73054$507k73093$502k73085$375k73072$350k73116$349k74832$297k73071$240k73027$195k
ZIP 73025 (this market)
Neighboring ZIPs
Median List Price by Property Type
All Residential vs. other property types in 73025.
All Residential$560kSingle Family$560kTownhouse$550k
All Residential (this page)
Other property types · ZIP 73025

What would your home actually sell for in this market?

Simulate your price →

Redfin market data · Updated March 31, 2026