Range Ranger

Range Ranger

market / 72745 / median-list-price

Homes in 72745 listed at a median of $396,475, down 6.0% from last year.

Redfin market data · Updated March 31, 2026

Median List Price
The median asking price for homes listed in this market is $396k.
$422k$399k$396k$380k$400k$420k$379k$399k
Median list price
Prior month (est.)
Prior year (est.)
Other property types
Median List Price by Location
72745 vs. neighboring ZIP codes.
72732$600k72719$460k72701$440k72745$396k72714$390k72753$334k72776$330k72769$319k72959$288k72744$265k
ZIP 72745 (this market)
Neighboring ZIPs
Median List Price by Property Type
All Residential vs. other property types in 72745.
Townhouse$399kAll Residential$396kSingle Family$379k
All Residential (this page)
Other property types · ZIP 72745

What would your home actually sell for in this market?

Simulate your price →

Redfin market data · Updated March 31, 2026