Range Ranger

Range Ranger

market / 68064 / median-sale-price

Median sale price in 68064 was $555,000, down 28.1% from last year.

Redfin market data · Updated March 31, 2026

Median Sale Price
The median closed sale price in this market is $555k.
$771k$530k$555k$500k$600k$700k$800k$555k
Median sale price
Prior month (est.)
Prior year (est.)
Other property types
Median Sale Price by Location
68064 vs. neighboring ZIP codes.
68064$555k68022$510k68124$372k68008$312k51521$299k68127$284k68131$240k68111$172k51557$114k68070$103k
ZIP 68064 (this market)
Neighboring ZIPs
Median Sale Price by Property Type
All Residential vs. other property types in 68064.
All Residential$555kSingle Family$555k
All Residential (this page)
Other property types · ZIP 68064

What would your home actually sell for in this market?

Simulate your price →

Redfin market data · Updated March 31, 2026