Range Ranger

Range Ranger

market / 67210 / median-list-price

Homes in 67210 listed at a median of $267,990, up 6.2% from last year.

Redfin market data · Updated March 31, 2026

Median List Price
The median asking price for homes listed in this market is $268k.
$252k$268k$268k$225k$250k$275k$300k$325k$350k$375k$345k$267k
Median list price
Prior month (est.)
Prior year (est.)
Other property types
Median List Price by Location
67210 vs. neighboring ZIP codes.
67202$549k67055$400k67101$330k67210$268k67204$258k67013$250k67207$250k67227$188k67022$145k67216$136k
ZIP 67210 (this market)
Neighboring ZIPs
Median List Price by Property Type
All Residential vs. other property types in 67210.
Multi-Family$345kAll Residential$268kSingle Family$267k
All Residential (this page)
Other property types · ZIP 67210

What would your home actually sell for in this market?

Simulate your price →

Redfin market data · Updated March 31, 2026