Range Ranger

Range Ranger

market / 67206 / list-price-per-square-foot

Homes in 67206 listed at a median of $137/sqft, down 0.7% from last year.

Redfin market data · Updated March 31, 2026

List Price Per Square Foot
The median list price per square foot in this market is $137/sqft.
$138$136$137$125$150$175$200$128$137$193
Median list PPSF
Prior month (est.)
Prior year (est.)
Other property types
List Price Per Square Foot by Location
67206 vs. neighboring ZIP codes.
67202$236/sqft67101$162/sqft67013$157/sqft67055$152/sqft67227$152/sqft67204$149/sqft67206$137/sqft67207$122/sqft67216$105/sqft67022$72/sqft
ZIP 67206 (this market)
Neighboring ZIPs
List Price Per Square Foot by Property Type
All Residential vs. other property types in 67206.
Townhouse$193/sqftAll Residential$137/sqftSingle Family$137/sqftMulti-Family$128/sqft
All Residential (this page)
Other property types · ZIP 67206

What would your home actually sell for in this market?

Simulate your price →

Redfin market data · Updated March 31, 2026