Range Ranger

Range Ranger

market / 66213 / median-list-price

Homes in 66213 listed at a median of $549,999, up 0.5% from last year.

Redfin market data · Updated March 31, 2026

Median List Price
The median asking price for homes listed in this market is $550k.
$547k$540k$550k$300k$400k$500k$600k$565k$350k
Median list price
Prior month (est.)
Prior year (est.)
Other property types
Median List Price by Location
66213 vs. neighboring ZIP codes.
66206$849k66213$550k66205$394k64029$387k64153$370k66204$335k64116$335k64063$330k66106$220k64037$215k
ZIP 66213 (this market)
Neighboring ZIPs
Median List Price by Property Type
All Residential vs. other property types in 66213.
Single Family$565kAll Residential$550kTownhouse$350k
All Residential (this page)
Other property types · ZIP 66213

Redfin market data · Updated March 31, 2026