Range Ranger

Range Ranger

market / 66212 / median-list-price

Homes in 66212 listed at a median of $371,000, up 0.3% from last year.

Redfin market data · Updated March 31, 2026

Median List Price
The median asking price for homes listed in this market is $371k.
$370k$370k$371k$150k$200k$250k$300k$350k$400k$450k$200k$379k$385k$277k
Median list price
Prior month (est.)
Prior year (est.)
Other property types
Median List Price by Location
66212 vs. neighboring ZIP codes.
66205$394k64029$387k66212$371k64153$370k66204$335k64116$335k64063$330k66106$220k64037$215k66105$93k
ZIP 66212 (this market)
Neighboring ZIPs
Median List Price by Property Type
All Residential vs. other property types in 66212.
Single Family$385kMulti-Family$379kAll Residential$371kTownhouse$277kCondo / Co-op$200k
All Residential (this page)
Other property types · ZIP 66212

Redfin market data · Updated March 31, 2026