Range Ranger

Range Ranger

market / 66112 / list-price-per-square-foot

Homes in 66112 listed at a median of $144/sqft, down 14.8% from last year.

Redfin market data · Updated March 31, 2026

List Price Per Square Foot
The median list price per square foot in this market is $144/sqft.
$169$142$144$134$160
Median list PPSF
Prior month (est.)
Prior year (est.)
Other property types
List Price Per Square Foot by Location
66112 vs. neighboring ZIP codes.
66205$277/sqft66204$240/sqft64153$206/sqft66106$188/sqft64116$186/sqft64029$184/sqft64063$176/sqft64037$160/sqft66105$152/sqft66112$144/sqft
ZIP 66112 (this market)
Neighboring ZIPs
List Price Per Square Foot by Property Type
All Residential vs. other property types in 66112.
Townhouse$160/sqftAll Residential$144/sqftSingle Family$134/sqft
All Residential (this page)
Other property types · ZIP 66112

Redfin market data · Updated March 31, 2026