Range Ranger

Range Ranger

market / 64075 / median-sale-price

Median sale price in 64075 was $326,930, up 4.6% from last year.

Redfin market data · Updated March 31, 2026

Median Sale Price
The median closed sale price in this market is $327k.
$312k$327k$327k$300k$320k$340k$360k$380k$400k$377k
Median sale price
Prior month (est.)
Prior year (est.)
Other property types
Median Sale Price by Location
64075 vs. neighboring ZIP codes.
66213$535k64155$382k66030$365k66204$334k64075$327k66112$237k64056$231k64109$215k64077$188k64127$130k
ZIP 64075 (this market)
Neighboring ZIPs
Median Sale Price by Property Type
Single Family vs. other property types in 64075.
Multi-Family$377kSingle Family$327k
Single Family (this page)
Other property types · ZIP 64075

Redfin market data · Updated March 31, 2026