Range Ranger

Range Ranger

market / 63755 / median-sale-price

Median sale price in 63755 was $298,450, up 10.5% from last year.

Redfin market data · Updated March 31, 2026

Median Sale Price
The median closed sale price in this market is $298k.
$270k$306k$298k$260k$270k$280k$290k$300k$310k$320k
Median sale price
Prior month (est.)
Prior year (est.)
Median Sale Price by Location
63755 vs. neighboring ZIP codes.
63751$328k63755$298k63701$265k63739$263k63752$260k63662$242k63781$203k62990$180k63703$145k62957$80k
ZIP 63755 (this market)