Range Ranger

Range Ranger

market / 63390 / median-sale-price

Median sale price in 63390 was $327,900, up 1.4% from last year.

Redfin market data · Updated March 31, 2026

Median Sale Price
The median closed sale price in this market is $328k.
$323k$320k$328k$310k$320k$330k$340k$328k
Median sale price
Prior month (est.)
Prior year (est.)
Other property types
Median Sale Price by Location
63390 vs. neighboring ZIP codes.
63041$575k63390$328k63016$290k63146$280k62036$265k62295$235k62231$190k62226$173k62058$121k62355$77k
ZIP 63390 (this market)
Neighboring ZIPs
Median Sale Price by Property Type
All Residential vs. other property types in 63390.
All Residential$328kSingle Family$328k
All Residential (this page)
Other property types · ZIP 63390

What would your home actually sell for in this market?

Simulate your price →

Redfin market data · Updated March 31, 2026