Range Ranger

Range Ranger

market / 63376 / median-price-per-square-foot

Median price per square foot in 63376: $175/sqft, up 0.6% from last year.

Redfin market data · Updated March 31, 2026

Median Price Per Square Foot
The median closed sale price per square foot in this market is $175/sqft.
$174$176$175$100$200$300$400$500$409$179$170
Median sale PPSF
Prior month (est.)
Prior year (est.)
Other property types
Median Price Per Square Foot by Location
63376 vs. neighboring ZIP codes.
62002$248/sqft63109$222/sqft63376$175/sqft63017$167/sqft63084$148/sqft63090$141/sqft63128$139/sqft62298$127/sqft62040$99/sqft63033$65/sqft
ZIP 63376 (this market)
Neighboring ZIPs
Median Price Per Square Foot by Property Type
Condo / Co-op vs. other property types in 63376.
Multi-Family$409/sqftSingle Family$179/sqftCondo / Co-op$175/sqftTownhouse$170/sqft
Condo / Co-op (this page)
Other property types · ZIP 63376

What would your home actually sell for in this market?

Simulate your price →

Redfin market data · Updated March 31, 2026