Range Ranger

Range Ranger

market / 63084 / list-price-per-square-foot

Homes in 63084 listed at a median of $190/sqft, up 5.0% from last year.

Redfin market data · Updated March 31, 2026

List Price Per Square Foot
The median list price per square foot in this market is $190/sqft.
$181$184$190$150$175$200$151$194
Median list PPSF
Prior month (est.)
Prior year (est.)
Other property types
List Price Per Square Foot by Location
63084 vs. neighboring ZIP codes.
63105$293/sqft63016$200/sqft63084$190/sqft63146$159/sqft63041$141/sqft62226$116/sqft62036$101/sqft62231$98/sqft62058$30/sqft
ZIP 63084 (this market)
Neighboring ZIPs
List Price Per Square Foot by Property Type
All Residential vs. other property types in 63084.
Single Family$194/sqftAll Residential$190/sqftCondo / Co-op$151/sqft
All Residential (this page)
Other property types · ZIP 63084

What would your home actually sell for in this market?

Simulate your price →

Redfin market data · Updated March 31, 2026