Range Ranger

Range Ranger

market / 57732 / list-price-per-square-foot

Homes in 57732 listed at a median of $275/sqft, up 0.7% from last year.

Redfin market data · Updated March 31, 2026

List Price Per Square Foot
The median list price per square foot in this market is $275/sqft.
$273$231$275$225$250$275$269
Median list PPSF
Prior month (est.)
Prior year (est.)
Other property types
List Price Per Square Foot by Location
57732 vs. neighboring ZIP codes.
57754$292/sqft57793$279/sqft57732$275/sqft57759$273/sqft57783$250/sqft
ZIP 57732 (this market)
Neighboring ZIPs
List Price Per Square Foot by Property Type
All Residential vs. other property types in 57732.
All Residential$275/sqftSingle Family$269/sqft
All Residential (this page)
Other property types · ZIP 57732

What would your home actually sell for in this market?

Simulate your price →

Redfin market data · Updated March 31, 2026