Range Ranger

Range Ranger

market / 57110 / median-price-per-square-foot

Median price per square foot in 57110: $230/sqft, up 21.7% from last year.

Redfin market data · Updated March 31, 2026

Median Price Per Square Foot
The median closed sale price per square foot in this market is $230/sqft.
$189$243$230$175$200$225$250$212
Median sale PPSF
Prior month (est.)
Prior year (est.)
Other property types
Median Price Per Square Foot by Location
57110 vs. neighboring ZIP codes.
57032$249/sqft57110$230/sqft57106$212/sqft57108$193/sqft57039$179/sqft57064$178/sqft57103$170/sqft57107$169/sqft57005$165/sqft57020$163/sqft
ZIP 57110 (this market)
Neighboring ZIPs
Median Price Per Square Foot by Property Type
Townhouse vs. other property types in 57110.
Townhouse$230/sqftSingle Family$212/sqft
Townhouse (this page)
Other property types · ZIP 57110

What would your home actually sell for in this market?

Simulate your price →

Redfin market data · Updated March 31, 2026