Range Ranger

Range Ranger

market / 57107 / median-list-price

Homes in 57107 listed at a median of $342,000, up 0.6% from last year.

Redfin market data · Updated March 31, 2026

Median List Price
The median asking price for homes listed in this market is $342k.
$340k$340k$342k$150k$200k$250k$300k$350k$400k$202k$353k$325k
Median list price
Prior month (est.)
Prior year (est.)
Other property types
Median List Price by Location
57107 vs. neighboring ZIP codes.
57068$630k57030$410k57005$410k57012$400k57053$350k57070$345k57107$342k57077$310k57013$280k57104$230k
ZIP 57107 (this market)
Neighboring ZIPs
Median List Price by Property Type
All Residential vs. other property types in 57107.
Multi-FamilyLow confidenceSingle Family$353kAll Residential$342kTownhouse$325kCondo / Co-op$202k
All Residential (this page)
Other property types · ZIP 57107

What would your home actually sell for in this market?

Simulate your price →

Redfin market data · Updated March 31, 2026