Range Ranger

Range Ranger

market / 55066 / list-price-per-square-foot

Homes in 55066 listed at a median of $159/sqft, down 7.6% from last year.

Redfin market data · Updated March 31, 2026

List Price Per Square Foot
The median list price per square foot in this market is $159/sqft.
$172$154$159$100$125$150$175$170$113$161$146
Median list PPSF
Prior month (est.)
Prior year (est.)
Other property types
List Price Per Square Foot by Location
55066 vs. neighboring ZIP codes.
55026$399/sqft55089$242/sqft55963$219/sqft55009$206/sqft55983$202/sqft55992$182/sqft55066$159/sqft55946$157/sqft55027$151/sqft
ZIP 55066 (this market)
Neighboring ZIPs
List Price Per Square Foot by Property Type
All Residential vs. other property types in 55066.
Condo / Co-op$170/sqftSingle Family$161/sqftAll Residential$159/sqftTownhouse$146/sqftMulti-Family$113/sqft
All Residential (this page)
Other property types · ZIP 55066

What would your home actually sell for in this market?

Simulate your price →

Redfin market data · Updated March 31, 2026