Range Ranger

Range Ranger

market / 54952 / median-list-price

Homes in 54952 listed at a median of $309,900, down 10.2% from last year.

Redfin market data · Updated March 31, 2026

Median List Price
The median asking price for homes listed in this market is $310k.
$345k$297k$310k$200k$250k$300k$350k$215k$265k$338k
Median list price
Prior month (est.)
Prior year (est.)
Other property types
Median List Price by Location
54952 vs. neighboring ZIP codes.
54130$359k54170$350k54110$350k54136$325k54113$312k54952$310k54140$290k54914$290k54165$285k53061$240k
ZIP 54952 (this market)
Neighboring ZIPs
Median List Price by Property Type
All Residential vs. other property types in 54952.
Single Family$338kAll Residential$310kMulti-Family$265kCondo / Co-op$215k
All Residential (this page)
Other property types · ZIP 54952

What would your home actually sell for in this market?

Simulate your price →

Redfin market data · Updated March 31, 2026