Range Ranger

Range Ranger

market / 54913 / median-list-price

Homes in 54913 listed at a median of $472,400, up 2.7% from last year.

Redfin market data · Updated March 31, 2026

Median List Price
The median asking price for homes listed in this market is $472k.
$460k$467k$472k$300k$350k$400k$450k$500k$550k$350k$500k
Median list price
Prior month (est.)
Prior year (est.)
Other property types
Median List Price by Location
54913 vs. neighboring ZIP codes.
54169$475k54913$472k54130$359k54170$350k54110$350k54136$325k54113$312k54140$290k54914$290k54165$285k
ZIP 54913 (this market)
Neighboring ZIPs
Median List Price by Property Type
All Residential vs. other property types in 54913.
Single Family$500kAll Residential$472kCondo / Co-op$350k
All Residential (this page)
Other property types · ZIP 54913

What would your home actually sell for in this market?

Simulate your price →

Redfin market data · Updated March 31, 2026