Range Ranger

Range Ranger

market / 54751 / list-price-per-square-foot

Homes in 54751 listed at a median of $164/sqft, up 0.6% from last year.

Redfin market data · Updated March 31, 2026

List Price Per Square Foot
The median list price per square foot in this market is $164/sqft.
$163$165$164$164$158$172
Median list PPSF
Prior month (est.)
Prior year (est.)
Other property types
List Price Per Square Foot by Location
54751 vs. neighboring ZIP codes.
54725$288/sqft54739$201/sqft54734$174/sqft54730$166/sqft54751$164/sqft54749$154/sqft54772$145/sqft54763$98/sqft
ZIP 54751 (this market)
Neighboring ZIPs
List Price Per Square Foot by Property Type
All Residential vs. other property types in 54751.
Single Family$172/sqftAll Residential$164/sqftCondo / Co-op$164/sqftMulti-Family$158/sqft
All Residential (this page)
Other property types · ZIP 54751

What would your home actually sell for in this market?

Simulate your price →

Redfin market data · Updated March 31, 2026