Range Ranger

Range Ranger

market / 54467 / median-list-price

Homes in 54467 listed at a median of $325,900, down 0.5% from last year.

Redfin market data · Updated March 31, 2026

Median List Price
The median asking price for homes listed in this market is $326k.
$327k$350k$326k$250k$275k$300k$325k$350k$375k$269k$350k$326k
Median list price
Prior month (est.)
Prior year (est.)
Other property types
Median List Price by Location
54467 vs. neighboring ZIP codes.
54443$675k54473$430k54492$370k54482$350k54406$350k54909$340k54423$335k54467$326k54481$240k54407$160k
ZIP 54467 (this market)
Neighboring ZIPs
Median List Price by Property Type
All Residential vs. other property types in 54467.
Multi-Family$350kAll Residential$326kSingle Family$326kCondo / Co-op$269k
All Residential (this page)
Other property types · ZIP 54467

What would your home actually sell for in this market?

Simulate your price →

Redfin market data · Updated March 31, 2026