Range Ranger

Range Ranger

market / 53546 / list-price-per-square-foot

Homes in 53546 listed at a median of $174/sqft, up 1.8% from last year.

Redfin market data · Updated March 31, 2026

List Price Per Square Foot
The median list price per square foot in this market is $174/sqft.
$171$176$174$202$165$174$177
Median list PPSF
Prior month (est.)
Prior year (est.)
Other property types
List Price Per Square Foot by Location
53546 vs. neighboring ZIP codes.
53563$237/sqft53534$222/sqft53536$206/sqft53525$194/sqft53520$183/sqft53546$174/sqft53545$171/sqft53576$170/sqft53511$159/sqft53548$156/sqft
ZIP 53546 (this market)
Neighboring ZIPs
List Price Per Square Foot by Property Type
All Residential vs. other property types in 53546.
Condo / Co-op$202/sqftTownhouse$177/sqftAll Residential$174/sqftSingle Family$174/sqftMulti-Family$165/sqft
All Residential (this page)
Other property types · ZIP 53546

What would your home actually sell for in this market?

Simulate your price →

Redfin market data · Updated March 31, 2026