Range Ranger

Range Ranger

market / 52324 / list-price-per-square-foot

Homes in 52324 listed at a median of $185/sqft, up 17.1% from last year.

Redfin market data · Updated March 31, 2026

List Price Per Square Foot
The median list price per square foot in this market is $185/sqft.
$158$210$185$125$150$175$200$225$139$207
Median list PPSF
Prior month (est.)
Prior year (est.)
Other property types
List Price Per Square Foot by Location
52324 vs. neighboring ZIP codes.
52324$185/sqft52314$170/sqft52345$157/sqft52233$157/sqft52033$148/sqft52315$138/sqft52405$134/sqft52206$134/sqft52214$124/sqft52205$122/sqft
ZIP 52324 (this market)
Neighboring ZIPs
List Price Per Square Foot by Property Type
All Residential vs. other property types in 52324.
Single Family$207/sqftAll Residential$185/sqftCondo / Co-op$139/sqft
All Residential (this page)
Other property types · ZIP 52324

What would your home actually sell for in this market?

Simulate your price →

Redfin market data · Updated March 31, 2026