Range Ranger

Range Ranger

market / 49651 / list-price-per-square-foot

Homes in 49651 listed at a median of $179/sqft, up 1.1% from last year.

Redfin market data · Updated March 31, 2026

List Price Per Square Foot
The median list price per square foot in this market is $179/sqft.
$177$200$179$179
Median list PPSF
Prior month (est.)
Prior year (est.)
Other property types
List Price Per Square Foot by Location
49651 vs. neighboring ZIP codes.
49618$227/sqft49668$222/sqft49651$179/sqft49657$161/sqft49601$159/sqft49638$147/sqft49663$121/sqft49632$103/sqft49667$100/sqft
ZIP 49651 (this market)
Neighboring ZIPs
List Price Per Square Foot by Property Type
All Residential vs. other property types in 49651.
All Residential$179/sqftSingle Family$179/sqft
All Residential (this page)
Other property types · ZIP 49651

What would your home actually sell for in this market?

Simulate your price →

Redfin market data · Updated March 31, 2026