Range Ranger

Range Ranger

market / 49415 / list-price-per-square-foot

Homes in 49415 listed at a median of $247/sqft, up 12.3% from last year.

Redfin market data · Updated March 31, 2026

List Price Per Square Foot
The median list price per square foot in this market is $247/sqft.
$220$220$247$250$247
Median list PPSF
Prior month (est.)
Prior year (est.)
Other property types
List Price Per Square Foot by Location
49415 vs. neighboring ZIP codes.
49440$260/sqft49461$249/sqft49451$249/sqft49415$247/sqft49457$235/sqft49445$210/sqft49437$189/sqft49441$183/sqft49303$181/sqft49318$163/sqft
ZIP 49415 (this market)
Neighboring ZIPs
List Price Per Square Foot by Property Type
All Residential vs. other property types in 49415.
All Residential$247/sqftSingle Family$247/sqft
All Residential (this page)
Other property types · ZIP 49415

What would your home actually sell for in this market?

Simulate your price →

Redfin market data · Updated March 31, 2026