Range Ranger

Range Ranger

market / 49341 / median-list-price

Homes in 49341 listed at a median of $472,400, up 8.6% from last year.

Redfin market data · Updated March 31, 2026

Median List Price
The median asking price for homes listed in this market is $472k.
$435k$430k$472k$300k$350k$400k$450k$500k$550k$350k$339k$500k
Median list price
Prior month (est.)
Prior year (est.)
Other property types
Median List Price by Location
49341 vs. neighboring ZIP codes.
49302$678k49435$600k49306$473k49341$472k49326$373k48838$285k48834$260k48891$227k49347$200k48884$175k
ZIP 49341 (this market)
Neighboring ZIPs
Median List Price by Property Type
All Residential vs. other property types in 49341.
Single Family$500kAll Residential$472kCondo / Co-op$350kMulti-Family$339k
All Residential (this page)
Other property types · ZIP 49341

What would your home actually sell for in this market?

Simulate your price →

Redfin market data · Updated March 31, 2026