Range Ranger

Range Ranger

market / 48375 / list-price-per-square-foot

Homes in 48375 listed at a median of $214/sqft, down 1.8% from last year.

Redfin market data · Updated March 31, 2026

List Price Per Square Foot
The median list price per square foot in this market is $214/sqft.
$218$212$214$175$200$225$250$188$235
Median list PPSF
Prior month (est.)
Prior year (est.)
Other property types
List Price Per Square Foot by Location
48375 vs. neighboring ZIP codes.
48025$285/sqft48023$238/sqft48017$228/sqft48375$214/sqft48001$208/sqft48843$202/sqft48444$186/sqft48464$174/sqft48092$162/sqft48026$159/sqft
ZIP 48375 (this market)
Neighboring ZIPs
List Price Per Square Foot by Property Type
All Residential vs. other property types in 48375.
Single Family$235/sqftAll Residential$214/sqftCondo / Co-op$188/sqft
All Residential (this page)
Other property types · ZIP 48375

What would your home actually sell for in this market?

Simulate your price →

Redfin market data · Updated March 31, 2026