Range Ranger

Range Ranger

market / 46936 / list-price-per-square-foot

Homes in 46936 listed at a median of $133/sqft, down 7.6% from last year.

Redfin market data · Updated March 31, 2026

List Price Per Square Foot
The median list price per square foot in this market is $133/sqft.
$144$122$133$133
Median list PPSF
Prior month (est.)
Prior year (est.)
Other property types
List Price Per Square Foot by Location
46936 vs. neighboring ZIP codes.
46936$133/sqft46902$130/sqft46979$126/sqft46901$121/sqft
ZIP 46936 (this market)
Neighboring ZIPs
List Price Per Square Foot by Property Type
All Residential vs. other property types in 46936.
All Residential$133/sqftSingle Family$133/sqft
All Residential (this page)
Other property types · ZIP 46936

What would your home actually sell for in this market?

Simulate your price →

Redfin market data · Updated March 31, 2026