Range Ranger

Range Ranger

market / 46567 / median-sale-price

Median sale price in 46567 was $342,500, up 26.6% from last year.

Redfin market data · Updated March 31, 2026

Median Sale Price
The median closed sale price in this market is $343k.
$271k$260k$343k$250k$275k$300k$325k$350k$375k$313k
Median sale price
Prior month (est.)
Prior year (est.)
Other property types
Median Sale Price by Location
46567 vs. neighboring ZIP codes.
46590$343k46567$343k46582$310k46524$304k46562$304k46580$237k46555$165k46510$158k46982$118k46539$115k
ZIP 46567 (this market)
Neighboring ZIPs
Median Sale Price by Property Type
Single Family vs. other property types in 46567.
Single Family$343kCondo / Co-op$313k
Single Family (this page)
Other property types · ZIP 46567

What would your home actually sell for in this market?

Simulate your price →

Redfin market data · Updated March 31, 2026