Range Ranger

Range Ranger

market / 46385 / median-list-price

Homes in 46385 listed at a median of $374,900, down 11.3% from last year.

Redfin market data · Updated March 31, 2026

Median List Price
The median asking price for homes listed in this market is $375k.
$422k$378k$375k$200k$300k$400k$500k$220k$389k$329k
Median list price
Prior month (est.)
Prior year (est.)
Other property types
Median List Price by Location
46385 vs. neighboring ZIP codes.
46385$375k46307$374k46304$366k46356$350k46341$331k46368$313k46322$255k46324$190k47963$179k46409$110k
ZIP 46385 (this market)
Neighboring ZIPs
Median List Price by Property Type
All Residential vs. other property types in 46385.
Single Family$389kAll Residential$375kTownhouse$329kCondo / Co-op$220k
All Residential (this page)
Other property types · ZIP 46385

What would your home actually sell for in this market?

Simulate your price →

Redfin market data · Updated March 31, 2026