Range Ranger

Range Ranger

market / 46322 / median-sale-price

Median sale price in 46322 was $240,000, down 11.8% from last year.

Redfin market data · Updated March 31, 2026

Median Sale Price
The median closed sale price in this market is $240k.
$272k$240k$240k$175k$200k$225k$250k$275k$300k$187k$273k$240k
Median sale price
Prior month (est.)
Prior year (est.)
Other property types
Median Sale Price by Location
46322 vs. neighboring ZIP codes.
46307$365k46356$347k46304$345k47943$333k46341$315k46368$303k46322$240k46324$186k47963$103k46409$62k
ZIP 46322 (this market)
Neighboring ZIPs
Median Sale Price by Property Type
All Residential vs. other property types in 46322.
Single Family$273kAll Residential$240kTownhouse$240kCondo / Co-op$187k
All Residential (this page)
Other property types · ZIP 46322

What would your home actually sell for in this market?

Simulate your price →

Redfin market data · Updated March 31, 2026