Range Ranger

Range Ranger

market / 45764 / list-price-per-square-foot

Homes in 45764 listed at a median of $152/sqft, up 39.4% from last year.

Redfin market data · Updated March 31, 2026

List Price Per Square Foot
The median list price per square foot in this market is $152/sqft.
$109$158$152$100$125$150$175$164
Median list PPSF
Prior month (est.)
Prior year (est.)
Other property types
List Price Per Square Foot by Location
45764 vs. neighboring ZIP codes.
43064$225/sqft43065$218/sqft43235$208/sqft43025$201/sqft43230$200/sqft43062$197/sqft43125$190/sqft43001$178/sqft43148$162/sqft45764$152/sqft
ZIP 45764 (this market)
Neighboring ZIPs
List Price Per Square Foot by Property Type
All Residential vs. other property types in 45764.
Single Family$164/sqftAll Residential$152/sqftMulti-FamilyLow confidence
All Residential (this page)
Other property types · ZIP 45764

What would your home actually sell for in this market?

Simulate your price →

Redfin market data · Updated March 31, 2026