Range Ranger

Range Ranger

market / 45369 / median-list-price

Homes in 45369 listed at a median of $307,450, up 2.8% from last year.

Redfin market data · Updated March 31, 2026

Median List Price
The median asking price for homes listed in this market is $307k.
$299k$335k$307k$290k$300k$310k$320k$330k$340k$307k
Median list price
Prior month (est.)
Prior year (est.)
Other property types
Median List Price by Location
45369 vs. neighboring ZIP codes.
45369$307k45368$291k45502$289k45323$254k45344$239k45341$230k45503$195k45504$190k45505$150k45506$110k
ZIP 45369 (this market)
Neighboring ZIPs
Median List Price by Property Type
All Residential vs. other property types in 45369.
All Residential$307kSingle Family$307k
All Residential (this page)
Other property types · ZIP 45369

What would your home actually sell for in this market?

Simulate your price →

Redfin market data · Updated March 31, 2026