Range Ranger

Range Ranger

market / 44123 / list-price-per-square-foot

Homes in 44123 listed at a median of $117/sqft, down 0.9% from last year.

Redfin market data · Updated March 31, 2026

List Price Per Square Foot
The median list price per square foot in this market is $117/sqft.
$118$116$117$87$125
Median list PPSF
Prior month (est.)
Prior year (est.)
Other property types
List Price Per Square Foot by Location
44123 vs. neighboring ZIP codes.
44028$212/sqft44145$200/sqft44044$194/sqft44131$184/sqft44138$166/sqft44057$131/sqft44055$119/sqft44123$117/sqft44105$73/sqft44108$63/sqft
ZIP 44123 (this market)
Neighboring ZIPs
List Price Per Square Foot by Property Type
All Residential vs. other property types in 44123.
Single Family$125/sqftAll Residential$117/sqftCondo / Co-op$87/sqft
All Residential (this page)
Other property types · ZIP 44123

What would your home actually sell for in this market?

Simulate your price →

Redfin market data · Updated March 31, 2026