Range Ranger

Range Ranger

market / 44107 / median-sale-price

Median sale price in 44107 was $357,500, up 20.4% from last year.

Redfin market data · Updated March 31, 2026

Median Sale Price
The median closed sale price in this market is $358k.
$297k$333k$358k$300k$350k$400k$370k$396k
Median sale price
Prior month (est.)
Prior year (est.)
Other property types
Median Sale Price by Location
44107 vs. neighboring ZIP codes.
44028$462k44107$358k44136$350k44235$330k44124$265k44130$252k44054$247k44146$203k44115$181k44135$165k
ZIP 44107 (this market)
Neighboring ZIPs
Median Sale Price by Property Type
Single Family vs. other property types in 44107.
Townhouse$396kMulti-Family$370kSingle Family$358kCondo / Co-opLow confidence
Single Family (this page)
Other property types · ZIP 44107

What would your home actually sell for in this market?

Simulate your price →

Redfin market data · Updated March 31, 2026