Range Ranger

Range Ranger

market / 43315 / median-list-price

Homes in 43315 listed at a median of $262,200, down 17.9% from last year.

Redfin market data · Updated March 31, 2026

Median List Price
The median asking price for homes listed in this market is $262k.
$319k$262k$262k$240k$260k$280k$300k$320k$340k$260k
Median list price
Prior month (est.)
Prior year (est.)
Other property types
Median List Price by Location
43315 vs. neighboring ZIP codes.
43065$597k43064$578k43025$392k43062$387k43235$369k43008$358k43230$350k43125$300k43148$267k43315$262k
ZIP 43315 (this market)
Neighboring ZIPs
Median List Price by Property Type
All Residential vs. other property types in 43315.
All Residential$262kSingle Family$260k
All Residential (this page)
Other property types · ZIP 43315

What would your home actually sell for in this market?

Simulate your price →

Redfin market data · Updated March 31, 2026