Range Ranger

Range Ranger

market / 43021 / median-sale-price

Median sale price in 43021 was $618,571, up 1.2% from last year.

Redfin market data · Updated March 31, 2026

Median Sale Price
The median closed sale price in this market is $619k.
$611k$619k$619k$600k$620k$640k
Median sale price
Prior month (est.)
Prior year (est.)
Median Sale Price by Location
43021 vs. neighboring ZIP codes.
43013$890k43021$619k43154$433k43062$383k43137$349k43203$305k43344$291k43207$215k43224$210k43157$208k
ZIP 43021 (this market)