Range Ranger

Range Ranger

market / 41091 / list-price-per-square-foot

Homes in 41091 listed at a median of $205/sqft, up 4.6% from last year.

Redfin market data · Updated March 31, 2026

List Price Per Square Foot
The median list price per square foot in this market is $205/sqft.
$196$205$205$173$206$188
Median list PPSF
Prior month (est.)
Prior year (est.)
Other property types
List Price Per Square Foot by Location
41091 vs. neighboring ZIP codes.
45226$259/sqft45242$235/sqft45040$210/sqft41091$205/sqft41059$194/sqft45154$194/sqft45219$181/sqft45246$179/sqft45212$175/sqft41086$163/sqft
ZIP 41091 (this market)
Neighboring ZIPs
List Price Per Square Foot by Property Type
All Residential vs. other property types in 41091.
Single Family$206/sqftAll Residential$205/sqftTownhouse$188/sqftCondo / Co-op$173/sqft
All Residential (this page)
Other property types · ZIP 41091

What would your home actually sell for in this market?

Simulate your price →

Redfin market data · Updated March 31, 2026