Range Ranger

Range Ranger

market / 39567 / list-price-per-square-foot

Homes in 39567 listed at a median of $105/sqft, down 5.4% from last year.

Redfin market data · Updated March 31, 2026

List Price Per Square Foot
The median list price per square foot in this market is $105/sqft.
$111$102$105$73$112
Median list PPSF
Prior month (est.)
Prior year (est.)
Other property types
List Price Per Square Foot by Location
39567 vs. neighboring ZIP codes.
39573$172/sqft39574$170/sqft39532$160/sqft39560$157/sqft39525$154/sqft39466$136/sqft39577$132/sqft39562$127/sqft39567$105/sqft39563$95/sqft
ZIP 39567 (this market)
Neighboring ZIPs
List Price Per Square Foot by Property Type
All Residential vs. other property types in 39567.
Single Family$112/sqftAll Residential$105/sqftMulti-Family$73/sqft
All Residential (this page)
Other property types · ZIP 39567

What would your home actually sell for in this market?

Simulate your price →

Redfin market data · Updated March 31, 2026