Range Ranger

Range Ranger

market / 39180 / list-price-per-square-foot

Homes in 39180 listed at a median of $119/sqft, up 10.9% from last year.

Redfin market data · Updated March 31, 2026

List Price Per Square Foot
The median list price per square foot in this market is $119/sqft.
$107$106$119$119
Median list PPSF
Prior month (est.)
Prior year (est.)
Other property types
List Price Per Square Foot by Location
39180 vs. neighboring ZIP codes.
39183$120/sqft39180$119/sqft
ZIP 39180 (this market)
Neighboring ZIPs
List Price Per Square Foot by Property Type
All Residential vs. other property types in 39180.
All Residential$119/sqftSingle Family$119/sqft
All Residential (this page)
Other property types · ZIP 39180

What would your home actually sell for in this market?

Simulate your price →

Redfin market data · Updated March 31, 2026