Range Ranger

Range Ranger

market / 37777 / median-list-price

Homes in 37777 listed at a median of $850,000, up 63.5% from last year.

Redfin market data · Updated March 31, 2026

Median List Price
The median asking price for homes listed in this market is $850k.
$520k$460k$850k$850k
Median list price
Prior month (est.)
Prior year (est.)
Other property types
Median List Price by Location
37777 vs. neighboring ZIP codes.
37902$869k37777$850k37932$570k37705$542k37828$440k37763$435k37806$380k37721$375k37840$303k37887$250k
ZIP 37777 (this market)
Neighboring ZIPs
Median List Price by Property Type
All Residential vs. other property types in 37777.
All Residential$850kSingle Family$850k
All Residential (this page)
Other property types · ZIP 37777

What would your home actually sell for in this market?

Simulate your price →

Redfin market data · Updated March 31, 2026