Range Ranger

Range Ranger

market / 36310 / median-list-price

Homes in 36310 listed at a median of $365,875, up 3.2% from last year.

Redfin market data · Updated March 31, 2026

Median List Price
The median asking price for homes listed in this market is $366k.
$355k$366k$366k$350k$360k$370k$380k$366k
Median list price
Prior month (est.)
Prior year (est.)
Other property types
Median List Price by Location
36310 vs. neighboring ZIP codes.
36310$366k36305$325k36345$315k36316$315k36301$259k36318$255k36303$250k36375$240k36319$209k36321$197k
ZIP 36310 (this market)
Neighboring ZIPs
Median List Price by Property Type
All Residential vs. other property types in 36310.
All Residential$366kSingle Family$366k
All Residential (this page)
Other property types · ZIP 36310

What would your home actually sell for in this market?

Simulate your price →

Redfin market data · Updated March 31, 2026