Range Ranger

Range Ranger

market / 34994 / median-list-price

Homes in 34994 listed at a median of $304,450, up 19.4% from last year.

Redfin market data · Updated March 31, 2026

Median List Price
The median asking price for homes listed in this market is $304k.
$255k$325k$304k$250k$500k$750k$195k$612k$385k
Median list price
Prior month (est.)
Prior year (est.)
Other property types
Median List Price by Location
34994 vs. neighboring ZIP codes.
34997$520k34987$477k34984$445k34953$435k34949$428k34956$375k34983$375k34952$330k34994$304k34950$222k
ZIP 34994 (this market)
Neighboring ZIPs
Median List Price by Property Type
All Residential vs. other property types in 34994.
Single Family$612kTownhouse$385kAll Residential$304kCondo / Co-op$195k
All Residential (this page)
Other property types · ZIP 34994

What would your home actually sell for in this market?

Simulate your price →

Redfin market data · Updated March 31, 2026