Range Ranger

Range Ranger

market / 34715 / median-list-price

Homes in 34715 listed at a median of $535,745, up 7.1% from last year.

Redfin market data · Updated March 31, 2026

Median List Price
The median asking price for homes listed in this market is $536k.
$500k$535k$536k$300k$350k$400k$450k$500k$550k$600k$530k$545k$357k
Median list price
Prior month (est.)
Prior year (est.)
Other property types
Median List Price by Location
34715 vs. neighboring ZIP codes.
32827$725k34787$620k32804$580k34715$536k32834$479k34711$455k32801$428k32703$375k32807$350k32818$347k
ZIP 34715 (this market)
Neighboring ZIPs
Median List Price by Property Type
All Residential vs. other property types in 34715.
Single Family$545kAll Residential$536kMulti-Family$530kTownhouse$357k
All Residential (this page)
Other property types · ZIP 34715

What would your home actually sell for in this market?

Simulate your price →

Redfin market data · Updated March 31, 2026