Range Ranger

Range Ranger

market / 34711 / median-list-price

Homes in 34711 listed at a median of $455,200, down 1.0% from last year.

Redfin market data · Updated March 31, 2026

Median List Price
The median asking price for homes listed in this market is $455k.
$460k$462k$455k$100k$200k$300k$400k$500k$600k$185k$540k$474k$368k
Median list price
Prior month (est.)
Prior year (est.)
Other property types
Median List Price by Location
34711 vs. neighboring ZIP codes.
34787$620k32804$580k32834$479k34711$455k32801$428k34744$420k32703$375k32807$350k32818$347k32805$300k
ZIP 34711 (this market)
Neighboring ZIPs
Median List Price by Property Type
All Residential vs. other property types in 34711.
Multi-Family$540kSingle Family$474kAll Residential$455kTownhouse$368kCondo / Co-op$185k
All Residential (this page)
Other property types · ZIP 34711

What would your home actually sell for in this market?

Simulate your price →

Redfin market data · Updated March 31, 2026