Range Ranger

Range Ranger

market / 34637 / median-sale-price

Median sale price in 34637 was $405,000, up 0.6% from last year.

Redfin market data · Updated March 31, 2026

Median Sale Price
The median closed sale price in this market is $405k.
$402k$425k$405k$200k$250k$300k$350k$400k$450k$252k$410k$309k
Median sale price
Prior month (est.)
Prior year (est.)
Other property types
Median Sale Price by Location
34637 vs. neighboring ZIP codes.
33527$544k33544$440k34683$430k33616$420k34637$405k33703$390k33765$338k33566$321k33763$187k34656$137k
ZIP 34637 (this market)
Neighboring ZIPs
Median Sale Price by Property Type
All Residential vs. other property types in 34637.
Single Family$410kAll Residential$405kTownhouse$309kCondo / Co-op$252k
All Residential (this page)
Other property types · ZIP 34637

What would your home actually sell for in this market?

Simulate your price →

Redfin market data · Updated March 31, 2026