Range Ranger

Range Ranger

market / 34610 / median-price-per-square-foot

Median price per square foot in 34610: $207/sqft, up 3.5% from last year.

Redfin market data · Updated March 31, 2026

Median Price Per Square Foot
The median closed sale price per square foot in this market is $207/sqft.
$200$202$207$100$125$150$175$200$225$211$127
Median sale PPSF
Prior month (est.)
Prior year (est.)
Other property types
Median Price Per Square Foot by Location
34610 vs. neighboring ZIP codes.
33616$298/sqft33703$294/sqft34683$272/sqft33765$228/sqft34610$207/sqft33544$200/sqft33527$200/sqft33566$188/sqft33763$155/sqft34656$134/sqft
ZIP 34610 (this market)
Neighboring ZIPs
Median Price Per Square Foot by Property Type
All Residential vs. other property types in 34610.
Single Family$211/sqftAll Residential$207/sqftTownhouse$127/sqft
All Residential (this page)
Other property types · ZIP 34610

What would your home actually sell for in this market?

Simulate your price →

Redfin market data · Updated March 31, 2026